General Co-chairs - Jong-Seon No (Seoul National University, Korea)
- H. Vincent Poor (Princeton University, USA)
  TPC Co-chairs - Robert Calderbank (Princeton University, USA)
- Habong Chung (Hongik University, Korea)
- Alon Orlitsky (UCSD, USA)
 

General Secretaries

- Hong-Yeop Song (Yonsei University, Korea)
- Dong-Joon Shin (Hanyang University, Korea)
 

Registration

- Wonjin Sung (Sogang University, Korea)
- Saejoon Kim (Sogang University, Korea)
 

Finance

- Mung Chiang (Princeton University, USA)
- Jun Heo (Korea University, Korea)
- Jinyoung Kim (Kwangwoon University, Korea)
 

Local Arrangement

- Jeongseok Ha (ICU, Korea)
- Kwang Soon Kim (Yonsei University, Korea)
- Yoan Shin (Soongsil University, Korea)
 

Publication

- Jaejin Lee (Soongsil University, Korea)
- Jungwoo Lee (Seoul National University, Korea)
  Publicity
- Cheon Won Choi (Dankook University, Korea)
 

Tutorial

- Sae-Young Chung (KAIST, Korea )
- Michael Gastpar (UC Berkeley, USA )
- Young-Han Kim (UC San Diego, USA )
 
 
 

Jeff Andrews

Alexei Ashikhmin

Richard Baraniuk

Alexander Barg

Jean-Claude Belfiore

Claude Berrou

Ezio Biglieri

Ning Cai

Claude Carlet

Mung Chiang

Suhas Diggavi

Abbas El Gamal

Hesham El Gamal

Elza Erkip

Christina Fragouli

Toru Fujiwara

Michael Gastpar

Vivek Goyal

Alex Grant

Bruce Hajek

Babak Hassibi

Tor Helleseth

Tracey Ho

Tara Javidi

Nihar Jindal

Ioannis Kontoyiannis

Vijay Kumar

J.N. Laneman

Tamas Linder

Hans-Andrea Loeliger

Hsiao-feng Lu

Gabor Lugosi

Sean Meyn

Olgica Milenkovic

Urbashi Mitra

Rob Nowak

Daniel Palomar

Matthew Parker

Balaji Prabhakar

Bart Preneel

Kannan Ramchandran

Ron Roth

Serap Savari

Anna Scaglione

Gadiel Seroussi

Shlomo Shamai

Dong-Joon Shin

Amin Shokrollahi

Paul Siegel

Emina Soljanin

Hong-Yeop Song

R. Srikant

Wojciech Szpankowski

Emre Telatar

Lang Tong

David Tse

Ertem Tuncel

Daniela Tuninetti

Sennur Ulukus

Ruediger Urbanke

Pramod Viswanath

Pascal Vontobel

Tsachy Weissman

Frans Willems

Raymond Yeung